in the year: 1997
Code of station:
List of stations:
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
District: Praha 1
1137. PHA1-Narodni muzeum
771. PHA1-nam. Republiky
430. PHA1-Rytirska
District: Praha 2
772. PHA2-Riegrovy sady
District: Praha 4
773. PHA4-Branik
693. PHA4-Libus
774. PHA4-Libus
1177. PHA4-Libus
860. PHA4-OHS Antala Staska
District: Praha 5
775. PHA5-Mlynarka
609. PHA5-Radotin
629. PHA5-Reporyje
437. PHA5-Svornosti
District: Praha 6
441. PHA6-Alzirska
1350. PHA6-Ruzyne VURV
776. PHA6-Santinka
777. PHA6-Veleslavin
District: Praha 7
778. PHA7-Vystaviste
862. PHA7-ZOO
District: Praha 8
779. PHA8-Kobylisy
1300. PHA8-Lyckovo nam.
446. PHA8-Sokolovska
District: Praha 9
780. PHA9-Vysocany
District: Praha 10
457. PHA10-Srobarova
610. PHA10-Uhrineves
804. Pha10-Pocernicka
805. Pha10-Vrsovice
Region: Stredocesky
District: Benesov
1136. Benesov OHS
468. Benesov-nemocnice
467. Benesov-Sporilov
District: Beroun
1140. Beroun
459. Beroun-Zavadilka
1223. Broumy
1313. Karlstejn
458. Kraluv Dvur-stadion
District: Kladno
595. Bustehrad
660. Hrebec
659. Kladno OHS
472. Kladno-Dubi
473. Kladno-Krocehlavy
471. Kladno-Rozdelov
661. Kladno-Svermov
1106. Slany
663. Stehelceves
District: Kolin
1191. Kolin SAZ
470. Kolin-Pisecna ul.
405. Kolin-Riegrovo nam.
1109. Konarovice
District: Kutna Hora
846. Suchdol
845. Svobodná Ves
District: Melnik
1275. Byskovice
645. Citov
789. Horni Pocaply
651. Kokorin
788. Libis
652. Melnik-Chloumek
465. Melnik-OHS
764. Psovka
787. Tisice
649. Vsetaty
District: Mlada Boleslav
716. Brezovice
818. Jivina
1058. Kostelni Hlavno
District: Nymburk
1337. Rozdalovice
District: Praha-vychod
1108. Ondrejov
District: Praha-zapad
1150. Revnice
District: Pribram
1361. Belohrad
1366. Belohrad
1107. Dublovice
461. Pribram-nemocnice
463. Pribram-OUNZ
462. Pribram-Rynecek
1115. Pribram-Trhove Dusniky
District: Rakovnik
869. Bulovna
819. Knezeves
964. Kramarka
Region: Jihocesky
District: Ceske Budejovice
1193. Ces. Budejovice-Tresn.
1104. Ceske Budejovice
1103. Hojna Voda
1318. Temelin
District: Cesky Krumlov
1157. Jaronin
District: Jindrichuv Hradec
1340. Domanin
914. Luznice
1162. Spaleniste
District: Pelhrimov
1149. Dobesov
916. Kosetice
1138. Kosetice
1176. Kosetice
1436. Kosetice
1310. Lukavec
1298. Pelhrimov
District: Pisek
1148. Paseky
District: Prachatice
1102. Churanov
1225. Prachatice - KHS Teplice
District: Strakonice
1319. Kocelovice
1369. Kocelovice
603. Strakonice-Kalny Vrch
605. Strakonice-nemoc.
604. Strakonice-OHS
Region: Zapadocesky
District: Domazlice
1086. Dily
811. Domazlice-nemocnice
812. Kdyne
1085. Kolovec
1087. Zelezna
District: Cheb
540. Fr.Lazne-Chebska
541. Fr.Lazne-Ruska
170. Horni Lazy
1161. Hranice
1037. Cheb
486. Cheb-ESKA
487. Cheb-U hradu
488. Cheb-zubni odd.
597. Mar.Lazne-Kras.Domov
599. Mar.Lazne-LD Hron
1309. Sklare
1343. TRI SEKERY
District: Karlovy Vary
1164. Jachymov
1030. Karlovy Vary
161. Klinovec
162. Kolova
1144. Krasne udoli
1393. Mlynce
1125. Ostrov n.Ohri
1029. Straz nad Ohri
361. Sucha
District: Klatovy
1126. Budetice
809. Klatovy Meteo
808. Klatovy soud
1127. Prenet
District: Plzen-mesto
1323. Plzen-Bory
855. Plzen-Cerveny Hradek
1105. Plzen-Doubravka
726. Plzen-Habrova
482. Plzen-Husovo nam.
1324. Plzen-Lochotin
997. Plzen-Masarykova tr.
1194. Plzen-Roudna
1325. Plzen-Skvrnany
1322. Plzen-Slovany
1321. Plzen-stred
481. Plzen-Zabelska
District: Plzen-jih
1147. Losina
District: Plzen-sever
854. Ceska Briza
1308. Krasov
1165. Lipi
1146. Obora
District: Rokycany
1204. Kreslovna
District: Sokolov
1090. Bukovany
1409. Habartov
369. Habartov-Kluc
736. Haj
1084. Kynsperk n.Ohri
1031. Nadlesi
174. Prebuz
1033. Prebuz
1032. Sokolov
1083. Sokolov
1199. Sokolov
1414. Sokolov
1089. Stare Sedlo
156. Studenec
1082. Svatava
1408. Sabina
743. Sindelova
744. Zlata
District: Tachov
944. Loucky
948. Milevo
1299. Pernolec
1101. Primda
1372. Primda
Region: Severocesky
District: Ceska Lipa
1024. Blizevedly
1036. Brevniste
1023. Ceska Lipa
1281. Horni Police
1152. Jestrebi
1304. Panska Ves
1258. Pihel
951. Prachen
1151. Svor
1277. Velky Valtinov
1263. Zakupy
District: Decin
332. Benesov n.Ploucnici
1279. Bukova Hora
338. Ceska Kamenice
1014. Decin
631. Decin 3-Obloukova
671. Decin-Bynov
331. Decin-nemocnice
576. Decin-OHS
336. Dobrna
337. Janov
760. Jilove
1303. Lipnice
1280. Lobendava
1203. Rumburk-Urad prace
1013. Sneznik
857. Sluknov-Cisarsky
1015. Valdek
1348. Varnsdorf - ZS Edisonova
1201. Varnsdorf-5.ZS Strel.
1222. Vernerice
District: Chomutov
1. Blatno
1331. Drouzkovice
1379. Drouzkovice
1333. Horni Halze
1381. Horni Halze
1252. Hrusovany
192. Chomutov
1001. Chomutov
1266. Chomutov
1385. Chomutov
409. Chomutov-NSP
261. Chomutov-OHS
262. Kadan
1000. Medenec
1332. Nova Viska u Domasina
1401. Nova Viska u Domasina
615. Prisecnice
1261. Strupcice
1380. Suchy Dul
1002. Tusimice
1314. Vitcice
202. Vysluni
1404. Vysluni
District: Jablonec nad Nisou
1035. Hrabetice
1017. Jablonec-mesto
628. Jizerka
1175. Jizerka
1407. Jizerka
1022. Sous
1415. Sous
411. Tanvald
678. Tepere-Zelezny Brod
District: Liberec
1020. Albrechtice u Frydl.
1018. Frydlant-Udoli
1019. Hradek n.Nisou
95. Jested
1016. Liberec-mesto
538. Liberec-stred mesta
1021. Libverda
1255. Ludvikov pod Smrkem
1307. Radimovice
1276. Vratislavice
684. Vselibice
District: Litomerice
823. Bechlin
80. Doksany
1124. Libochovice
1025. Litomerice-Mlekojedy
617. Litomerice-OHS
1118. Litomerice-Pokratice
1305. Lkan
1122. Loveckovice
637. Lovosice-MU
1278. Malesov
1034. Martineves
57. Milesovka
1119. Roudnice n.L.
1121. Steti MU
1123. Trebenice
1120. Ustek
District: Louny
1027. Ceradice
1378. Ceradice
1251. Horany
1026. Louny
632. Louny-Podebradova
1028. Nepomysl
1315. Petrohrad
590. Smolnice
1260. Sobechleby
1306. Strojetice
1006. Vyskov
1264. Zatec
600. Zatec-Obrancu miru
District: Most
1351. Blazim
1004. Flaje
205. Havran
1250. Havran
1384. Havran
34. Horni Jiretin
37. Kopisty
929. Litvinov
927. Mezibori
1330. Mila
1392. Mila
211. Most
1005. Most
1394. Most
537. Most-OHS
1400. Nova Ves v Horach
1282. Rudolice v Horách
1317. Rudolice v Horach
1412. Rudolice v Horach
District: Teplice
1226. Bilina
266. Duchcov-MU
1328. Komari Vizka
1402. Komare Vizka
1329. Kostomlaty pod Miles.
1388. Kostomlaty pod Miles.
1007. Krupka
60. Osek
217. Osek
1395. Osek
961. Osek-zaklad.skola
1008. Teplice
267. Teplice-OHS
1009. Vsechlapy
1416. Vsechlapy
District: Usti nad Labem
1010. Chabarovice
548. Usti n.L.-Brna
584. Usti n.L.-Kamen.Vrch
247. Usti n.L.-Kockov
1011. Usti n.L.-Kockov
1413. Usti n.L.-Kockov
545. Usti n.L.-Kras.Brezno
394. Usti n.L.-Moskevska
1012. Usti n.L.-mesto
1205. Usti n.L.-Predlice
543. Usti n.L.-Sev.terasa
547. Usti n.L.-Vseborice
76. Zubrnice
Region: Vychodocesky
District: Havlickuv Brod
1200. Havl.Brod-Smetan.nam.
1312. Hriste
1311. Kozli
456. Pocatky
District: Hradec Kralove
873. Hnevceves
395. Hr.Kral.-nam.Osvob.
643. Hr.Kral.-observator
397. Hr.Kral.-Pospisilova
396. Hr.Kral.-Sukovy sady
1339. Novy Bydzov
412. Polanky
685. Zabedov
District: Chrudim
1336. Hostalovice
991. Chrudim-Palackeho
990. Chrudim-Pozarniku
727. Koci
1218. Krasne-Polomka
619. Svratouch
1139. Svratouch
1174. Svratouch
District: Jicin
695. Holovousy
614. Jicin-Agro
875. Kacákova Lhota
1113. Zlunice
District: Nachod
668. Hony
994. Nachod-Klinek
992. Nachod-Nad nemoc.
993. Nachod-Plhov
877. Rychnovek
1354. Slavny
539. Velichovky
1153. Velka Jesenice
257. Zdarky
District: Pardubice
591. Byst
1285. Hlavecnik
580. Hrobice
1284. Kasalicky
399. Pardubice-DUKLA
400. Pardubice-nabr.CSLA
398. Pardubice-Polabiny
1112. Prelouc
1346. Sezemice
666. Ujezd
District: Rychnov nad Kneznou
880. Dobruska
1353. Rychnov n. Kneznou
1111. Serlich
1169. Serlich
District: Semily
1273. Rokytnice n.Jiz.
1272. Vysoke n.Jizerou
District: Svitavy
1320. Benatky u Litomysle
1171. Nedvezi
1195. Svitavy
District: Trutnov
887. Havlovice
1110. Krkonose-Rychory
621. Labska bouda
349. Lanovka
570. Trutnov-Hranicaru
1301. Trutnov-Louka
571. Trutnov-OHS
1302. Trutnov-Porici
362. Upice
1374. Upice
1347. Vlcice
858. Zbozi u Dvora Kral.
District: Usti nad Orlici
747. Dolni Lipka
1411. Lazek
1338. Usti n.Orl.
1117. Usti n.Orl.-Podmesti
1116. Usti n.Orl.-Stepnice
1405. Vinice
Region: Jihomoravsky
District: Blansko
1362. Blansko
District: Brno-mesto
533. Brno-Dobrovskeho
573. Brno-Huskova ul.
134. Brno-Josefska
601. Brno-Krasova ul.
135. Brno-Kroftova
1129. Brno-Kroftova
495. Brno-Polni ul.
141. Brno-Prizrenice
602. Brno-Skaunicove
144. Brno-Sobesice
1130. Brno-Turany
147. Brno-VSZ
District: Brno-venkov
278. Oslavany
District: Breclav