District: Praha 1AREPA, Pha1-nam. Republiky (CHLM) |
District: Praha 2ARIEA, Pha2-Riegrovy sady (CHLM)ALEGA, Pha2-Legerova (CHLM) |
District: Praha 4ABRAA, Pha4-Branik (CHLM)ALIBA, Pha4-Libus (CHLM) |
District: Praha 5AMLYA, Pha5-Mlynarka (CHLM)ASMIA, Pha5-Smichov (CHLM) ASTOA, Pha5-Stodulky (CHLM) |
District: Praha 6ASANA, Pha6-Santinka (CHLM)AVELA, Pha6-Veleslavin (CHLM) ASUCA, Pha6-Suchdol (CHLM) |
District: Praha 8AKOBA, Pha8-Kobylisy (CHLM)AKALA, Pha8-Karlin (CHLM) |
District: Praha 9AVYNA, Pha9-Vysocany (CHLM) |
District: Praha 10APOCA, Pha10-Pocernicka (CHLM)AVRSA, Pha10-Vrsovice (CHLM) |
District: BerounSBERA, Beroun (CHLM) |
District: KladnoSKLMA, Kladno-stred mesta (CHLM)SKLSA, Kladno-Svermov (CHLM) |
District: KolinSKOAK, Kolin SAZ (CHLM) |
District: MelnikSMEPA, Melnik - Psovka (CHLM)SHPOA, Horni Pocaply (CHLM) |
District: Mlada BoleslavSMBOA, Mlada Boleslav (CHLM) |
District: Praha-vychodSONRA, Ondrejov (CHLM) |
District: PribramSPRIA, Pribram (CHLM) |
District: Ceske BudejoviceCHVOA, Hojna Voda (CHLM)CCBDA, Ceske Budejovice (CHLM) CCBTK, Ces. Budejovice-Tresn. (CHLM) |
District: PrachaticeCCHUA, Churanov (CHLM)CPRAA, Prachatice (CHLM) |
District: TaborCTABA, Tabor (CHLM) |
District: KlatovyPKLSK, Klatovy soud (CHLM) |
District: Plzen-mestoPPLVA, Plzen-Doubravka (CHLM)PPLRK, Plzen-Roudna (CHLM) PPLEA, Plzen-stred (CHLM) PPLAA, Plzen-Slovany (CHLM) PPLBA, Plzen-Bory (CHLM) PPLLA, Plzen-Lochotin (CHLM) PPLSA, Plzen-Skvrnany (CHLM) |
District: TachovPPRMA, Primda (CHLM) |
District: ChebKCHMA, Cheb (CHLM) |
District: Karlovy VaryKKVMA, Karlovy Vary (CHLM) |
District: SokolovKSOMA, Sokolov (CHLM)KPRBA, Prebuz (CHLM) KSOVK, Sokolov (CHLM) KSANA, Sabina (CHLM) KHABA, Habartov (CHLM) KVITK, Vitkov (CHLM) |
District: DecinUDEHK, Decin-OHS (CHLM)USNEA, Sneznik (CHLM) UDCMA, Decin (CHLM) UVALA, Valdek (CHLM) USNZA, Sneznik (CHLM) |
District: ChomutovUMEDA, Medenec (CHLM)UCHMA, Chomutov (CHLM) UTUSA, Tusimice (CHLM) UDROA, Drouzkovice (CHLM) UNVDA, Nova Viska u Domasina (CHLM) UHOHA, Horni Halze (CHLM) |
District: LitomericeULTHK, Litomerice-OHS (CHLM)ULTTA, Litomerice (CHLM) |
District: MostUHVRK, Havran (CHLM)UMSOK, Most-OHS (CHLM) UMZBK, Mezibori (CHLM) ULIVK, Litvinov (CHLM) UMOMA, Most (CHLM) URVHA, Rudolice v Horach (CHLM) UMLAA, Mila (CHLM) UBLZA, Blazim (CHLM) ULOMA, Lom (CHLM) |
District: TepliceUTEZK, Teplice-ZU (CHLM)UKRUA, Krupka (CHLM) UTEMA, Teplice (CHLM) UVSEA, Vsechlapy (CHLM) UKVZA, Komari Vizka (CHLM) UKOSA, Kostomlaty pod Miles. (CHLM) |
District: Usti nad LabemUULKA, Usti n.L.-Kockov (CHLM)UULNA, Usti n.L.-mesto (CHLM) UULDA, Usti n.L.-Vseboricka (hot spot) (CHLM) |
District: Ceska LipaLCLMA, Ceska Lipa (CHLM) |
District: Jablonec nad NisouLJNMA, Jablonec-mesto (CHLM)LSOUA, Sous (CHLM) |
District: LiberecLLIMA, Liberec-mesto (CHLM)LFRUA, Frydlant-Udoli (CHLM) |
District: Hradec KraloveHHKSK, Hr.Kral.-Sukovy sady (CHLM)HHKBA, Hradec Kralove-Brnenska (CHLM) |
District: Rychnov nad KneznouHSERA, Serlich (CHLM)HOHZA, Orlicke hory-Zaklety I (CHLM) |
District: TrutnovHKRYA, Krkonose-Rychory (CHLM)HTRMA, Trutnov-Mladeznicka (CHLM) |
District: ChrudimESVRA, Svratouch (CHLM)EHSTA, Hostalovice (CHLM) |
District: PardubiceEKACA, Kasalicky (CHLM)EPAOA, Pardubice-Rosice (CHLM) EPAUA, Pardubice Dukla (CHLM) |
District: SvitavyESTVK, Svitavy (CHLM) |
District: Usti nad OrliciEUOPK, Usti n.Orl.-Podmesti (CHLM) |
District: PelhrimovJKOSA, Kosetice (CHLM) |
District: Havlickuv BrodJHBSK, Havl.Brod-Smetan.nam. (CHLM) |
District: JihlavaJJIHA, Jihlava (CHLM) |
District: TrebicJTREA, Trebic (CHLM) |
District: Zdar nad SazavouJZNZK, Zdar nad Sazavou (CHLM) |
District: Brno-mestoBBNYA, Brno-Turany (CHLM)BBNDA, Brno-stred (CHLM) |
District: BreclavBMISA, Mikulov-Sedlec (CHLM) |
District: HodoninBHODK, Hodonin (CHLM) |
District: ZnojmoBZNOA, Znojmo (CHLM) |
District: ProstejovMPSTA, Prostejov (CHLM) |
District: JesenikMJESA, Jesenik (CHLM) |
District: OlomoucMOLOA, Olomouc (CHLM)MOLSK, Olomouc-Smeralova (CHLM) |
District: PrerovMPRRA, Prerov (CHLM) |
District: Frydek-MistekTFMIA, Frydek-Mistek (CHLM)TTRKA, Trinec-Kanada (CHLM) TTROA, Trinec-Kosmos (CHLM) TBKRA, Bily Kriz (CHLM) |
District: KarvinaTKAOK, Karvina-OHS (CHLM)TBOMA, Bohumin (CHLM) TCTNA, Cesky Tesin (CHLM) THARA, Havirov (CHLM) TKARA, Karvina (CHLM) TORVA, Orlova (CHLM) TVERA, Vernovice (CHLM) TPEKA, Petrovice u Karvine (CHLM) TSUNA, Sunychl (CHLM) |
District: Novy JicinTSTDA, Studenka (CHLM) |
District: OpavaTOVKA, Opava-Katerinky (CHLM) |
District: Ostrava-mestoTOFFA, Ostrava-Fifejdy (CHLM)TOPBA, Ostrava-Por./V.obvod (CHLM) TORAA, Ostrava-Radvanice (CHLM) TOZRA, Ostrava-Zabreh (CHLM) TOPRA, Ostrava - Privoz (CHLM) |
District: AueDAUEA, Aue (CHLM)DSCHA, Schwartenberg (CHLM) |
District: AuerbachDKLIA, Klingenthal (CHLM)DAURA, Auerbach (CHLM) |
District: AnnabergDANNA, Annaberg (CHLM) |
District: MarienbergDOLBA, Olbernhau (CHLM) |
District: PlauenDPLAA, Plauen-South (CHLM) |
District: DipoldiswaldeDZINA, Zinnwald (CHLM) |
District: GorlitzDGORA, Gorlitz (CHLM) |
District: PirnaDMITA, Mittelndorf (CHLM) |
District: ZittauDZITA, Zittau-ost (CHLM) |
District: Jelenia GoraODZIK, Dzialoszyn (CHLM)OCZIK, Czierniawa (CHLM) OWLEA, Wlen (CHLM) OSKOA, Sniezne Kotly (CHLM) OJELK, Jeleniow (CHLM) ORIZA, Rozdroze Izerskie (CHLM) |
District: WalbrzychOSPAA, Spalona (CHLM)OCGOA, Czarna Gora (CHLM) OSOKA, Sokolec (CHLM) OWITA, Witkow (CHLM) |