CO
Detailed tabular survey of daily averages at the stations
Situation in the year: 2004
List of measuring programmes:
----- unselected -----
AREPA, Pha1-nam. Republiky
AMUZK, Pha1-Narodni muzeum
ALEGA, Pha2-Legerova
ALIBA, Pha4-Libus
ASVOK, Pha5-Svornosti
ARERK, Pha5-Reporyje
AMLYA, Pha5-Mlynarka
ASMIA, Pha5-Smichov
AALZK, Pha6-Alzirska
AVYNA, Pha9-Vysocany
ASROK, Pha10-Srobarova
AUHRK, Pha10-Uhrineves
AJASK, Pha10-Jasminova
SBERA, Beroun
SKOAK, Kolin SAZ
CCBDA, Ceske Budejovice
CCBTK, Ces. Budejovice-Tresn.
CPRAA, Prachatice
CTABA, Tabor
PPLVA, Plzen-Doubravka
PPLRK, Plzen-Roudna
PPLEA, Plzen-stred
PPLAA, Plzen-Slovany
PPLBA, Plzen-Bory
KKVMA, Karlovy Vary
KSOMA, Sokolov
KSOVK, Sokolov
UDCMA, Decin
UCHMA, Chomutov
UMOMA, Most
UTEZK, Teplice-ZU
UTEMA, Teplice
UVSEA, Vsechlapy
UULKA, Usti n.L.-Kockov
UULNA, Usti n.L.-mesto
UULDA, Usti n.L.-Vseboricka (hot spot)
LLIMA, Liberec-mesto
HHKSK, Hr.Kral.-Sukovy sady
HHKBA, Hradec Kralove-Brnenska
ESTVK, Svitavy
EUOPK, Usti n.Orl.-Podmesti
JKOSA, Kosetice
JHBSK, Havl.Brod-Smetan.nam.
JJIHA, Jihlava
BBNDA, Brno-stred
MPRRA, Prerov
ZZLNA, Zlin
TOFFA, Ostrava-Fifejdy
TOPBA, Ostrava-Por./V.obvod
TOPRA, Ostrava - Privoz
DAUEA, Aue
DKLIA, Klingenthal
DAURA, Auerbach
DANNA, Annaberg
DOLBA, Olbernhau
DPLAA, Plauen-South
DGORA, Gorlitz
OJELK, Jeleniow
Region: Prague
District: Praha 1
AREPA
, Pha1-nam. Republiky (IRABS)
AMUZK
, Pha1-Narodni muzeum (IRABS)
District: Praha 2
ALEGA
, Pha2-Legerova (IRABS)
District: Praha 4
ALIBA
, Pha4-Libus (IRABS)
District: Praha 5
ASVOK
, Pha5-Svornosti (IRABS)
ARERK
, Pha5-Reporyje (IRABS)
AMLYA
, Pha5-Mlynarka (IRABS)
ASMIA
, Pha5-Smichov (IRABS)
District: Praha 6
AALZK
, Pha6-Alzirska (IRABS)
District: Praha 9
AVYNA
, Pha9-Vysocany (IRABS)
District: Praha 10
ASROK
, Pha10-Srobarova (IRABS)
AUHRK
, Pha10-Uhrineves (IRABS)
AJASK
, Pha10-Jasminova (IRABS)
Region: Stredocesky
District: Beroun
SBERA
, Beroun (IRABS)
District: Kolin
SKOAK
, Kolin SAZ (IRABS)
Region: Jihocesky
District: Ceske Budejovice
CCBDA
, Ceske Budejovice (IRABS)
CCBTK
, Ces. Budejovice-Tresn. (IRABS)
District: Prachatice
CPRAA
, Prachatice (IRABS)
District: Tabor
CTABA
, Tabor (IRABS)
Region: Plzensky
District: Plzen-mesto
PPLVA
, Plzen-Doubravka (IRABS)
PPLRK
, Plzen-Roudna (IRABS)
PPLEA
, Plzen-stred (IRABS)
PPLAA
, Plzen-Slovany (IRABS)
PPLBA
, Plzen-Bory (IRABS)
Region: Karlovarsky
District: Karlovy Vary
KKVMA
, Karlovy Vary (IRABS)
District: Sokolov
KSOMA
, Sokolov (IRABS)
KSOVK
, Sokolov (IRABS)
Region: Ustecky
District: Decin
UDCMA
, Decin (IRABS)
District: Chomutov
UCHMA
, Chomutov (IRABS)
District: Most
UMOMA
, Most (IRABS)
District: Teplice
UTEZK
, Teplice-ZU (IRABS)
UTEMA
, Teplice (IRABS)
UVSEA
, Vsechlapy (IRABS)
District: Usti nad Labem
UULKA
, Usti n.L.-Kockov (IRABS)
UULNA
, Usti n.L.-mesto (IRABS)
UULDA
, Usti n.L.-Vseboricka (hot spot) (IRABS)
Region: Liberecky
District: Liberec
LLIMA
, Liberec-mesto (IRABS)
Region: Kralovehradecky
District: Hradec Kralove
HHKSK
, Hr.Kral.-Sukovy sady (IRABS)
HHKBA
, Hradec Kralove-Brnenska (IRABS)
Region: Pardubicky
District: Svitavy
ESTVK
, Svitavy (IRABS)
District: Usti nad Orlici
EUOPK
, Usti n.Orl.-Podmesti (IRABS)
Region: Vysocina
District: Pelhrimov
JKOSA
, Kosetice (IRABS)
District: Havlickuv Brod
JHBSK
, Havl.Brod-Smetan.nam. (IRABS)
District: Jihlava
JJIHA
, Jihlava (IRABS)
Region: Jihomoravsky
District: Brno-mesto
BBNDA
, Brno-stred (IRABS)
Region: Olomoucky
District: Prerov
MPRRA
, Prerov (IRABS)
Region: Zlinsky
District: Zlin
ZZLNA
, Zlin (IRABS)
Region: Moravskoslezsky
District: Ostrava-mesto
TOFFA
, Ostrava-Fifejdy (IRABS)
TOPBA
, Ostrava-Por./V.obvod (IRABS)
TOPRA
, Ostrava - Privoz (IRABS)
Region: Sasko-Chemnitz
District: Aue
DAUEA
, Aue (IRABS)
District: Auerbach
DKLIA
, Klingenthal (IRABS)
DAURA
, Auerbach (IRABS)
District: Annaberg
DANNA
, Annaberg (IRABS)
District: Marienberg
DOLBA
, Olbernhau (IRABS)
District: Plauen
DPLAA
, Plauen-South (IRABS)
Region: Sasko-Dresden
District: Gorlitz
DGORA
, Gorlitz (IRABS)
Region: Polsko
District: Jelenia Gora
OJELK
, Jeleniow (IRABS)
Valid XHTML 1.0!