Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
1137. PHA1-Narodni muzeum (District:Praha 1)
0430. PHA1-Rytirska (District:Praha 1)
0860. PHA4-OHS Antala Staska (District:Praha 4)
0609. PHA5-Radotin (District:Praha 5)
0629. PHA5-Reporyje (District:Praha 5)
0437. PHA5-Svornosti (District:Praha 5)
0441. PHA6-Alzirska (District:Praha 6)
0862. PHA7-ZOO (District:Praha 7)
0446. PHA8-Sokolovska (District:Praha 8)
0457. PHA10-Srobarova (District:Praha 10)
0610. PHA10-Uhrineves (District:Praha 10)
Region: Stredocesky
1136. Benesov OHS (District:Benesov)
0468. Benesov-nemocnice (District:Benesov)
0467. Benesov-Sporilov (District:Benesov)
0459. Beroun-Zavadilka (District:Beroun)
0458. Kraluv Dvur-stadion (District:Beroun)
0472. Kladno-Dubi (District:Kladno)
0473. Kladno-Krocehlavy (District:Kladno)
0471. Kladno-Rozdelov (District:Kladno)
1191. Kolin SAZ (District:Kolin)
0405. Kolin-Riegrovo nam. (District:Kolin)
0465. Melnik-OHS (District:Melnik)
0461. Pribram-nemocnice (District:Pribram)
0463. Pribram-OUNZ (District:Pribram)
0462. Pribram-Rynecek (District:Pribram)
Region: Jihocesky
1193. Ces. Budejovice-Tresn. (District:Ceske Budejovice)
Region: Zapadocesky
1125. Ostrov n.Ohri (District:Karlovy Vary)
1393. Mlynce (District:Karlovy Vary)
0809. Klatovy Meteo (District:Klatovy)
0808. Klatovy soud (District:Klatovy)
0726. Plzen-Habrova (District:Plzen-mesto)
0482. Plzen-Husovo nam. (District:Plzen-mesto)
1194. Plzen-Roudna (District:Plzen-mesto)
0481. Plzen-Zabelska (District:Plzen-mesto)
1414. Sokolov (District:Sokolov)
1199. Sokolov (District:Sokolov)
Region: Severocesky
0576. Decin-OHS (District:Decin)
0409. Chomutov-NSP (District:Chomutov)
0261. Chomutov-OHS (District:Chomutov)
0262. Kadan (District:Chomutov)
1379. Drouzkovice (District:Chomutov)
1381. Horni Halze (District:Chomutov)
1385. Chomutov (District:Chomutov)
1401. Nova Viska u Domasina (District:Chomutov)
1380. Suchy Dul (District:Chomutov)
1404. Vysluni (District:Chomutov)
1415. Sous (District:Jablonec nad Nisou)
0411. Tanvald (District:Jablonec nad Nisou)
0538. Liberec-stred mesta (District:Liberec)
0617. Litomerice-OHS (District:Litomerice)
0637. Lovosice-MU (District:Litomerice)
1378. Ceradice (District:Louny)
1412. Rudolice v Horach (District:Most)
0929. Litvinov (District:Most)
0927. Mezibori (District:Most)
0537. Most-OHS (District:Most)
1384. Havran (District:Most)
1392. Mila (District:Most)
1394. Most (District:Most)
1400. Nova Ves v Horach (District:Most)
1008. Teplice (District:Teplice)
1416. Vsechlapy (District:Teplice)
1402. Komare Vizka (District:Teplice)
1388. Kostomlaty pod Miles. (District:Teplice)
1395. Osek (District:Teplice)
1413. Usti n.L.-Kockov (District:Usti nad Labem)
0548. Usti n.L.-Brna (District:Usti nad Labem)
0584. Usti n.L.-Kamen.Vrch (District:Usti nad Labem)
0545. Usti n.L.-Kras.Brezno (District:Usti nad Labem)
0394. Usti n.L.-Moskevska (District:Usti nad Labem)
1205. Usti n.L.-Predlice (District:Usti nad Labem)
0543. Usti n.L.-Sev.terasa (District:Usti nad Labem)
0547. Usti n.L.-Vseborice (District:Usti nad Labem)
Region: Vychodocesky
1200. Havl.Brod-Smetan.nam. (District:Havlickuv Brod)
0395. Hr.Kral.-nam.Osvob. (District:Hradec Kralove)
0397. Hr.Kral.-Pospisilova (District:Hradec Kralove)
0396. Hr.Kral.-Sukovy sady (District:Hradec Kralove)
0614. Jicin-Agro (District:Jicin)
0399. Pardubice-DUKLA (District:Pardubice)
0400. Pardubice-nabr.CSLA (District:Pardubice)
0398. Pardubice-Polabiny (District:Pardubice)
1195. Svitavy (District:Svitavy)
0570. Trutnov-Hranicaru (District:Trutnov)
0571. Trutnov-OHS (District:Trutnov)
1117. Usti n.Orl.-Podmesti (District:Usti nad Orlici)
Region: Jihomoravsky
0533. Brno-Dobrovskeho (District:Brno-mesto)
0573. Brno-Huskova ul. (District:Brno-mesto)
0601. Brno-Krasova ul. (District:Brno-mesto)
0495. Brno-Polni ul. (District:Brno-mesto)
0602. Brno-Skaunicove (District:Brno-mesto)
1198. Hodonin (District:Hodonin)
0505. Jihlava-Znojemska (District:Jihlava)
0574. Kromeriz-Na Kopecku (District:Kromeriz)
0492. Kromeriz-OHS (District:Kromeriz)
0575. Kromeriz-Slovan (District:Kromeriz)
0556. Zlin Lazy-OHS (District:Zlin)
0493. Zlin-H.nabr. (District:Zlin)
0494. Zlin-OSP (District:Zlin)
1196. Zdar nad Sazavou (District:Zdar nad Sazavou)
Region: Severomoravsky
1389. Liskovec (District:Frydek-Mistek)
1391. Metylovice (District:Frydek-Mistek)
0952. Bohumin-Caslavska (District:Karvina)
0863. Cesky Tesin (District:Karvina)
0564. Havirov-MU (District:Karvina)
0517. Karvina-OHS (District:Karvina)
0515. Orlova-nemocnice (District:Karvina)
1397. Petrovice u Karvine (District:Karvina)
1438. Sunychl (District:Karvina)
1197. Olomouc-Smeralova (District:Olomouc)
0521. Ostrava-fak.nemocnice (District:Ostrava-mesto)
0523. Ostrava-NH (District:Ostrava-mesto)
0567. Ostrava-Novinarska (District:Ostrava-mesto)
0568. Ostrava-Poruba IV. (District:Ostrava-mesto)
1396. Ostrava (District:Ostrava-mesto)